Login   |   Powered by

GCL 2019

Francisco Abad

GCL 2019

Executive Director at CODEIS - World Change Makers

Valente Alarcón

GCL 2019

Development Director at Fundación Emplea

Virginia Barreiro

GCL 2019

Project Manager at OEI Pan-American States Organization for education and culture

Luis Barrueto

GCL 2019

President at Visibles (www.visibles.gt)

Juan Caceres Troche

GCL 2019

Journalist at SNT Canal 9

Alessandra Calmell Del Solar Monasi

GCL 2019

at Pontificia Universidad Católica del Perú

Victoria Castro

GCL 2019

Secretary permanent at Committee Asamblea Nacional

Yesibel Cedeno

GCL 2019

Transfer pricing staff at Ernst &Young

Jennifer Colpas

GCL 2019

Director at Tierra Grata

Maria Ines Cruzat

GCL 2019

Co- founder at Ciclos Patagonia - El Galpon Lab & Cowork

Sebastian Flores

GCL 2019

Director at Fundación Comparlante

Luis Enrique Flórez Parodi

GCL 2019

Project Advisor at ProInversión, Private Investment Promotion Agency of Peru

Gabriela Gaona

GCL 2019

Cofounder at Codium

Ignacio Garrido

GCL 2019

at Global Engagement of Jesuit Networks, Universidad de Loyola

Rafael Gordo Nuñez

GCL 2019

Journalist at Tremenda Nota Magazine

Samuel Israel Goyzueta Rivera

GCL 2019

Director de Carrera de Ingeniería Comercial at Universidad Católica Boliviana "San Pablo"

Lorena Gómez Ramírez

GCL 2019

Regenerative expeditions/destinations designer at Travel Curators Project: go deeper, travel right

Anyela Hurtado

GCL 2019

Financial controller at Phillips

Adriana Lainfiesta

GCL 2019

Project Manager at Thermoplastica SA

Júlio Lamb

GCL 2019

General Manager at Lamb Constructions and Engineering

Ivan Matovich

GCL 2019

Education Coordinator at Center for the Implementation of Public Policies Promoting Equity and Growth (CIPPEC)

Ruth Mariana Mejía Padilla

GCL 2019

Deputy Director of International Affairs at Mexican Institute of Youth (IMJUVE)

Roberto Alfonso Mendoza Rodríguez

GCL 2019

at Fundación La Casita de Kiki

José Rafael Monagas Mendoza

GCL 2019

COO at Ecoem

Paula Mosera

GCL 2019

Executive Director at Social Lab

Sillas Neves

GCL 2019

Partner at Zulmar Neves Advocacia

Nicolas Oporto

GCL 2019

Director at Blue Fox SRL

Rafael Ottaiano

GCL 2019

Institutional Director at Sindicate of Fuel Transport Retail Resale Companies

Antonella Pelizzari Eyheramonho

GCL 2019

Advisor on International Affairs at Office of the Chief of the Cabinet of Ministers of Argentina

Jennifer Ponce Cori

GCL 2019

Teacher and Research Consultant at Comunidad Popular de Aprendizajes Árbol de Sueños

Jose Luis Ramirez Aparco

GCL 2019

at Civil Rural Association "Punkuyoc Piscacucho km82"

Gustavo Rodriguez

GCL 2019

Legal Counselor at GT Global

Fabrício Sanfelice

GCL 2019

Director at ChronInvest

Rocio Tala

GCL 2019

Executive Director at Fundación Genera

Camila Trigo

GCL 2019

Manager at Learning and Diversity & Inclusion Mercado Libre

Alejandra Vargas

GCL 2019

Executive Director at Fundación Pupilo

Powered by